Membership Directory 2020-01-28T10:39:26+00:00
A B C D E F G H I J K L M O P R S T V W X Y

Dalhousie University – Susan Gass

Environment Committee Representative Dalhousie University Website: https://www.dal.ca/faculty/science/environmental-science-program/faculty-staff/susan-gass.html

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – Raj Lada

Environment Committee Representative Dalhousie University, Agriculture Campus Website: https://www.dal.ca/faculty/agriculture/plant-food-env/faculty-staff/our-faculty/rajasekaran-lada/original-research.html

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – Vasantha Rupasinghe

Nutrition and Foods Committee Representative Dalhousie University, Agriculture Campus Website: https://www.dal.ca/faculty/agriculture/plant-food-env/faculty-staff/our-faculty/vasantha-rupasinghe.html

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – David Gray

Institutional Representative Dalhousie University, Agriculture CampusDean of Agriculture Website: Faculty Webpage

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – Mason MacDonald

Chemistry Committee Representative Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus Website: https://www.dal.ca/faculty/agriculture/extended-learning/leadatlantic.html

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – Jim Duston

Aquaculture & Fisheries Committee Representative Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus Website: https://www.dal.ca/faculty/agriculture/animal-science-aquaculture/faculty-staff/our-faculty/jim-duston.html

Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus – Gefu Wang-Pruski

Biology Committee Representative Dalhousie, Agriculture Campus Website: Website

Memorial University – Travis Fridgen

Board Director, Institutional Representative Memorial UniversityAssociate Dean of Science

Memorial University – Brent Myron

Board Director Memorial UniversityManager, CREAIT Network Website: CREAIT Website

Memorial University – Tom Chapman

Environment Committee Representative Memorial University

Memorial University – Mike Katz

Chemistry Committee Representative Memorial University Website: http://www.katzresearchgroup.com/

Memorial University – Suzanne Dufour

Biology Committee Representative Memorial University Website: https://www.faculty.mun.ca/sdufour/

Memorial University – Jillian Westcott

Aquaculture & Fisheries Committee Representative Memorial University Website: https://www.mi.mun.ca/departments/officeofresearchanddevelopment/ourresearchers/drjillianwestcott.php

Memorial University – Matthew Rise

Aquaculture & Fisheries Committee Representative Memorial University Website: https://www.faculty.mun.ca/mrise/

Memorial University – Mikhail Kotchetov

Mathematics & Statistics Committee Representative Memorial University Website: https://www.math.mun.ca/~mikhail/

Memorial University – Alison Leitch

Earth Science Committee Representative Memorial UniversityDepartment of Earth Sciences

Memorial University – Tomer Katan (Student Representative)

Aquaculture & Fisheries Student Representative Memorial University

Memorial University – David Churchill

Computer Science Committee Representative Memorial University Website: http://www.cs.mun.ca/~dchurchill/

Memorial University – Kris Poduska

Physics & Astronomy Committee Representative Memorial University Website: https://www.physics.mun.ca/~kris/

Memorial University – Sukhinder Cheema

Nutrition and Foods Committee Representative Memorial University Website: http://www.ucs.mun.ca/~skaur/